Results › 2017

May 6, 2017 match

May 6, 2017

*NOTE A CZ Magazine was lost at this match. If you found one please contact Ted

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Chad BartonB14.7111.82 (stage winner) (clean)15.4913.5655.58
2Nick WrightD14.2513.73 (clean)17.75 (clean)10.92 (stage winner) (clean)56.65
3Lee GuylletNR12.80 (stage winner)16.4016.36 (clean)12.82 (clean)58.38
4Chuck OwensC17.7716.4417.1517.0568.41
5Doug PenroseB17.1618.6016.3519.5771.68
6Howard MC16.8821.6923.1516.9178.63
7Mel HockwittC34.2615.7415.48 (stage winner)15.7181.19
8Brad NashC19.6219.8420.1230.7190.29
9Larry TeruelNR22.6321.2223.1724.38 (clean)91.40
10Roy EatonNovice27.2823.3126.7124.00101.30
11Ken MazzartiNR28.8427.7227.5923.26107.41
12David MC31.3629.6522.2025.13108.34
13Paul AsaroNR25.6030.6826.6325.53108.44
14Phil SearmanD30.4623.3936.0225.95115.82
15Dave DavenportC26.2126.2833.2744.68130.44
16Ted GD25.5649.1940.4329.42144.60
17PaulD43.1536.3450.0728.30157.86
18Edward FreyNR49.1546.5544.5849.15189.43

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…