Results › 2017

April 1, 2017 match

April 1, 2017

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Nick WrightB14.06 (stage winner)14.6811.34 (stage winner) (clean)15.7155.79
2Mel HockwittC16.9514.51 (stage winner)16.7215.25 (stage winner)63.43
3Chad BartonB20.4115.81 (clean)13.0417.1666.42
4Kyle MaxNR25.3619.4711.76 (clean)20.5377.12
5Christian RamseyD30.4816.1215.3019.7581.65
6Steve MaxC19.8218.7020.7024.5683.78
7Dave GirgisB22.0618.6720.0123.1983.93
8Howard SB29.4119.6817.9217.24 (clean)84.25
9Richard KohnNR30.7217.9117.3319.03 (clean)84.99
10Jake MaxC20.1220.11 (clean)15.08 (clean)31.8187.12
11Doug PenroseB29.2916.7918.8727.6392.58
12Chuck OwensC26.9621.0915.0130.4093.46
13Loran GNovice26.5528.6319.8624.0699.10
14Jeremy MannC29.4119.5132.5519.61101.08
15Chuck ChambersC33.5323.1025.9622.48105.07
16Steve PearceNR30.58 (clean)20.2025.0430.59106.41
17Matt D.D26.1325.1122.3734.25107.86
18Bredin MannD33.5021.3225.7728.13108.72
19Howard M.C37.0817.1424.4431.59110.25
20Anthony S.D47.3221.7022.7919.61117.98
21Lawrence TerelNR37.7133.4724.3425.02120.54
22Miller, DNR37.9231.2123.3328.72121.18
23David HarrisC41.6532.03 (clean)27.4825.91127.07
24David MaedingC36.2827.1026.5037.42127.30
25Michael WhitehouseD35.2827.2828.0847.57138.21
26Seth EatonNovice32.4648.3328.9241.70 (clean)151.41
27Gail MaxD41.0733.06 (clean)27.2352.50153.86
28Ted GD51.6531.1233.1645.88161.81
29Roy EatonNovice43.5436.9338.9543.00162.42
30Mark D'AmatoNR46.5843.6350.6656.84197.71
31Alan SmithNR78.7148.8651.7249.13228.42
32Edward FreyRevolver47.4153.3876.2067.24244.23
33Liz DoranNR85.7246.4267.7262.90262.76

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…