Results › 2017

March 4, 2017 match

March 4, 2017

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Nick WrightD19.05 (stage winner) (clean)10.88 (clean)18.388.37 (stage winner) (clean)56.68
2Howard SB21.5813.9416.18 (stage winner)8.6760.37
3Chad Bartenb21.1111.6418.4010.3261.47
4Mel HockwittC21.2210.02 (stage winner) (clean)22.0510.40 (clean)63.69
5Howard MC21.5213.6220.479.67 (clean)65.28
6Bud LichD25.2510.5519.8010.0765.67
7Taylor HolmesNR26.08 (clean)11.98 (clean)18.57 (clean)11.86 (clean)68.49
8Doug PenroseB26.7712.4018.1611.6568.98
9Christian RamseyD24.20 (clean)10.1325.2710.51 (clean)70.11
10Chuck OwensC23.2213.3024.1613.80 (clean)74.48
11Loran GNovice29.1313.3721.9515.3679.81
12Dave GirgisB30.2712.0621.0318.5481.90
13Johnathon CampbellNR28.5714.6523.9815.0882.28
14Jeremy MannC32.7416.5926.7510.1986.27
15Steve LischalkC35.8313.5026.0211.1186.46
16David MNR32.2716.6723.4515.1787.56
17Scott KassaNR32.5514.7726.0016.2289.54
18Sam BoyleNR33.7811.4531.2813.4389.94
19Larry HuD31.3316.9532.5814.6395.49
20Mose LeeD34.5916.4327.1026.23104.35
21Raymond VelacoNR38.9120.4527.9234.20121.48
22Michael WhitehouseD38.8930.9832.7723.23125.87
23Seth EatonNovice47.4131.4734.4920.37133.74
24Bill SNR56.6623.7534.2416.22136.56
25Ted GD71.7517.2530.7718.01137.78
26Brendin MannD55.7916.0558.9015.95146.69
27Chris AllenNR67.5417.6246.2916.66148.11
28Roy EatonNovice57.8632.1737.3927.63 (clean)155.05
29Duncan KinderNR53.5846.6432.4126.40 (clean)159.03
30Julia Kassa22 Carbine38.4815.0026.6214.80181.90
31Cathy ChouinardNovice71.5731.0347.1544.88194.63
32Edward FreyRevolver86.5231.6465.1643.20226.52
33Paul “The Old Guy” CoxNR156.8223.8032.4318.98 (clean)232.03
34Marilyn WRevolver74.9436.4177.5144.60233.46

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…