Results › 2017

February 4, 2017 match

February 4, 2017

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Howard MC17.3818.6221.2117.9675.17
2Chuck ChambersC17.7717.4922.2321.5279.01
3Doug PenroseB20.3014.01 (stage winner)20.45 (clean)24.8179.57
4Nichols WrightD12.73 (stage winner)28.7421.8617.0280.35
5Mell HockwittC21.2518.5717.94 (stage winner) (clean)23.7681.52
6Chad BartonB18.7117.3220.47 (clean)26.7183.21
7Dave GirgisB17.8016.3920.4234.3588.96
8Chuck OwensC26.3020.1423.84 (clean)20.1890.46
9Steve LischalkC22.6519.0832.9916.00 (stage winner)90.72
10Christian RamseyD17.6525.1934.3416.6093.78
11Bud LichC20.3524.5130.3224.1199.29
12Jeremy MannC33.3021.8626.0719.82101.05
13Richard KohnC24.5819.1922.6337.00103.40
14David MaedingC26.8222.4234.1222.92106.28
15Mose LeeD28.3622.5429.6228.95109.47
16Bradley NashC30.7023.0840.3418.20112.32
17Loran GNovice25.8637.0824.9226.53114.39
18Larry HuD30.0224.5039.8721.29115.68
19Anthony SD26.7426.9239.0526.44119.15
20David HarrisC32.1521.2033.5032.35119.20
21Amy JonesD28.9733.8432.8724.59120.27
22Dan PenroseC34.5120.3140.7025.71121.23
23Brendin MannD27.0029.1738.1630.91125.24
24Ted GD35.7932.9937.7627.71134.25
25Lawrence DeryeiNovice25.1350.7838.1420.60134.65
26Seth EatonNovice33.3636.5835.3920.18135.44
27Paul (the old guy) CoxD30.9127.7045.3138.03141.95
28Mike McPhersonC43.4022.4245.4835.60146.90
29Matt DD27.1829.8743.3346.81147.19
30Micheal WhitehouseD30.9430.8665.3223.98151.10
31Roy EatonNovice39.1851.2240.1846.23176.81
32Marilyn WardlowNovice43.6641.2446.8346.03177.76
33Dennis BNovice37.9737.6048.3254.96178.85
34Cathy ChouinardNovice47.7453.8648.4193.90243.91

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…