Results › 2016

December 2, 2016 match

December 2, 2016

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Nicholas WrightNR24.3528.25 (stage winner)22.9716.63 (stage winner)92.20
2Howard MB30.0628.8322.4918.1799.55
3Roy floresNR26.1230.0620.40 (stage winner)28.50105.08
4Howard SB30.5935.4123.4421.41110.85
5Doug PenroseA38.5532.3725.2923.40119.61
6Chad BB19.30 (stage winner)53.2325.3024.02121.85
7Dave GirgisC28.9336.2632.7231.38129.29
8Daniel FloresNR30.4444.0127.1227.89129.46
9Mark StricklandC46.2242.6726.9920.17136.05
10Christian RamseyC33.8045.7225.9732.20137.69
11Tim SchaeferC32.2833.0632.8041.03139.17
12Mike McPhersonC44.2838.6642.8133.44159.19
13Dean PenroseNR48.1747.6640.6729.58166.08
14Steve PearceNR51.3233.2939.7147.10171.42
15Phil SNR41.1064.2731.6735.26172.30
16Maddie LyttleNR40.1458.6731.8049.29179.90
17David MaeNR49.2549.48DNFDNFDNF

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)