Results › 2016

November 5, 2016 match

November 5, 2016

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Christian RamseyC23.5744.88 (stage winner)15.74 (clean)25.05 (clean)109.24
2Chad BB25.7356.15 (clean)16.24 (clean)20.33 (stage winner)118.45
3Howie SB21.74 (stage winner)65.4413.34 (stage winner) (clean)24.84 (clean)125.36
4Jacob GC23.3058.1315.8332.88130.14
5Steve PearceNR25.3554.4227.5127.54134.82
6Nicholas WrightNR24.1069.7116.1035.02144.93
7Scott KassaNR34.6471.9324.3626.20157.13
8Doug PenroseA33.2472.10 (clean)26.21 (clean)34.21165.76
9Howard M.B23.32 (clean)84.7126.8831.52166.43
10Jim LindseyD36.3367.9827.8158.74190.86
11Eli LiebyD42.7980.5628.4443.75195.54
12Dave GirgisC39.8388.1326.7142.06196.73
13Mose LeeD43.9763.0351.8140.61199.42
14David MillerNR37.8676.1634.9561.77210.74
15Matt DeshonNR56.6471.3228.5258.40214.88
16Anthony SantasiereNR42.8890.8735.7249.99219.46
17David MaNR45.4087.1837.9652.42222.96
18Loran GD49.9288.4340.8044.57223.72
19Francisco Jr.NR40.62107.6225.23 (clean)52.52225.99
20Larry HuD43.0199.6742.6626.20231.06
21Wes EppersonD39.36114.3438.6745.37237.74
22Larry MichaelNR47.17101.1235.0754.40237.76
23Francisco Sr.NR50.99100.3535.2169.26255.81
24Julia KassaNR54.76102.5151.6752.75261.69
25Laura LiewenNR63.62108.6544.1457.08273.49
26Paul CoxD56.67119.3642.6657.82276.51
27Marilyn W.Novice40.96122.5256.4563.40283.33
28Cathy ChouinardNovice74.99 (clean)147.3048.81 (clean)61.60332.70
29Dennis B.Novice71.20149.4547.0968.05335.79
30Ted GC63.06145.57107.4059.44375.47
31Ray FloresNR26.10DNF21.0443.47DNF
32Mike McPhersonCDNFDNF39.8544.47DNF

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)