Results › 2016

October 1, 2016 match

October 1, 2016

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Chad BB15.7017.5127.4417.51 (stage winner)78.16
2Howard SB18.7415.99 (stage winner)30.7018.4183.84
3Christian RamseyC20.4118.8026.6824.4190.30
4Howard M.B17.4723.2223.50 (stage winner)29.3393.52
5Dennis EatonC21.0523.2626.6524.8895.84
6Eli LiebyD21.5130.5926.0219.7997.91
7Loran GD14.32 (stage winner)19.7437.2628.1699.48
8David HarrisD27.7216.4338.6517.96100.76
9Dave GirgisC20.7919.5329.3532.85102.52
10Mike McPhersonC20.0821.0842.0823.31106.55
11John M.D22.1423.5436.5227.14109.34
12David MaedingD25.3721.6841.1028.58116.73
13Amy JonesD19.9627.4240.5931.20119.17
14Matt RC25.3526.9450.5629.17132.02
15Larry MichaelNR27.8239.5838.6234.30140.32
16Marilyn W.Novice45.6839.2954.8058.19197.96
17Paul CoxD38.5745.3979.0351.02214.01
18Cathy ChouinardNovice47.2952.0963.2252.14214.74
19Ted GD49.1655.55101.7265.35271.78

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)