Results › 2016

September 3, 2016 match

September 3, 2016

This appeared to have been a more challenging match than usual. Thus the Orange Highlight indicates no Procedurals, Misses, FTN or Non-threat Hits.

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1David DowneyB25.4327.0915.73 (clean)15.4383.68
2Howard SB22.8118.7620.7223.4485.73
3Christian RamseyC21.0722.8320.6421.7686.30
4Doug PenroseA26.0221.0919.8419.8186.76
5Howard M.B25.2920.6322.2423.2591.41
6Ray FloresNR23.9721.9825.5319.9891.46
7Dave GirgisC20.2925.1225.6120.8091.82
8Chad B.B22.12 (clean)29.1423.7123.2498.21
9Tim SchaeferC30.0524.1231.4720.00 (clean)105.64
10David HarrisD25.42 (clean)22.2133.4825.19106.30
11Matt R.NR28.5034.4025.9936.83125.72
12David MaedingNR32.5829.4736.7627.71126.52
13Loran G.D25.2739.7736.6026.12127.76
14Mose LeeD28.8435.3337.0726.75127.99
15Amy JonesD39.3022.6230.0536.14128.11
16Mike McPhersonC29.9026.9932.1242.07131.08
17Brandon LogurNR39.0241.3438.4620.60139.42
18Ken M.NR31.6439.8634.8239.35145.67
19Stephen DenlingerNR46.5437.8240.2036.66161.22
20Matt FarkasNR33.7141.6355.8239.93171.09
21Paul CoxD44.8062.6644.6939.41191.56
22Ted G.D76.1763.4571.2770.77281.66

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…