Results › 2016

August 6, 2016 match

August 6, 2016

WOW!!! Record attendance at the July Match. Sorry for the delays, but, thanks for your participation

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Mel HockwittB8.32 (stage winner)12.03 (stage winner)16.81 (stage winner)13.8250.98
2Jake MaxC12.4018.6316.9413.7661.73
3Chad BartonB13.8615.4619.5913.16 (stage winner)62.07
4Doug PenroseA14.3311.9420.6815.4962.44
5Howard SB13.5018.9121.8613.2367.50
6Steve MaxC13.9717.9920.2615.4867.70
7Howard MB15.0716.2723.4717.8872.69
8Dennis EC15.9723.3023.8016.0179.08
9Jacob GC18.1022.1823.8615.1179.25
10Dave GirgisC23.1717.6922.9115.5079.27
11Christian RamseyC19.4318.9128.5718.3585.26
12Scott KC18.0123.9726.5319.2187.72
13Mike McPhersonC18.9023.4027.9117.7187.92
14Loran GD18.2226.8128.3215.2988.64
15Jim LindseyD17.4628.9423.1322.7792.30
16Wes EppersonD21.7726.8123.5922.5994.76
17Matthew RC18.9018.0337.4920.9495.36
18Larry HuD22.1325.1935.2422.54105.10
19Ted GD19.0130.9448.9318.21117.09
20Davie MaedingD30.5326.5335.1727.84120.07
21Laura LD26.0033.5739.9227.79127.28
22Gail MaxD32.4529.3758.6930.38150.89
23Jerry HNovice43.4553.3139.1527.83163.74
24Marily WR- Novice50.6040.5765.1835.93192.28
25Kimberly HNovice59.9491.3591.8362.07305.19
26Fred OrmanR Novice63.8638.86116.1885.86305.26

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…