Results › 2016

July 2, 2016 match

July 2, 2016

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Jake DenoPro16.209.56 (stage winner)14.6613.4253.84
2David DowneyB17.2614.6113.7310.3355.93
3Justin SmithNR13.87 (stage winner)16.7920.087.64 (stage winner)58.38
4Jake MaxNR20.0117.5114.019.6361.16
5Brisden EatonA20.2217.1612.52 (stage winner)11.9161.81
6Jared EppersonB22.5314.7914.8910.9163.12
7Branden E.B21.1617.8022.0611.0372.05
8Steve MaxNR23.7919.1523.4510.8577.24
9Howard SB16.1625.7624.0816.2482.24
10Howard MC21.9419.4227.3313.7482.43
11Doug PenroseB22.1722.7721.5312.9083.44
12Chad BartonC28.2320.1722.5415.3286.26
13Jacob GB25.3317.5823.2521.0287.18
14Dennis E.D28.6518.9229.9012.1789.64
15Brielle GC24.4634.2718.9915.3493.06
16Dave GirgisC28.7619.4130.8714.6193.65
17James HaleB21.1429.0531.8712.9094.96
18Ralph RoderickNR24.4334.2022.7613.6195.00
19Mike MannaNR19.9237.7723.1315.7196.53
20Kyle GD21.8424.6426.0624.6597.19
21Mathew R.NR22.8629.3828.0018.6298.86
22Jason DenoB46.7824.0817.7915.09103.74
23Mose LeeD28.7732.1625.2320.69106.85
24Jim LyndseyNR34.0426.9128.9917.39107.33
25Eli LiebyD36.4527.0635.039.72108.26
26Loran GC25.9829.0721.5731.80108.42
27Phil SNR23.3330.9542.0320.67116.98
28John MNR45.8428.8528.3915.46118.54
29Wes EppersonNR32.8627.2434.5425.45120.09
30David HarrisD26.4340.5438.2916.17121.43
31Scott KNR33.2639.5430.1224.00126.92
32JuliaNR35.5228.1753.1612.50129.35
33Gail MaxNR41.0239.9847.3024.18152.48
34Laura LNR54.3348.1751.0320.79174.32
35Marilyn W.NR30.6856.3459.7334.86181.61
36Jane HaleNovice35.3253.9163.7629.23182.22
37Cathy ChoinardNovice53.9546.6352.9729.78183.33
38Ted GD32.0768.3374.3920.57195.36
39Jim MeehanNR49.8464.8452.7339.16206.57
40Christy HowtonNR38.5897.9858.4130.16225.13
41Jenny HowtonNR73.7058.2954.9141.81228.71
42Angela KlingerNR77.1460.5462.1929.68229.55
43Fred OrmanNR84.76128.98102.5774.95391.26
44Steve PearceNR19.1023.71DNF15.29DNF
45Mike McPhersonNR25.31DNFDNFDNFDNF
46Jamed YogiNR38.61DNF33.0819.59DNF
47Larry HuD28.1227.67DNFDNFDNF
48Wade BarfieldNRDNFDNF29.3329.64DNF
49Dan LindblomNRDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…