Results › 2016

June 4, 2016 match

June 4, 2016

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Steve maxNR12.22 (stage winner)16.78 (stage winner)21.2212.8563.07
2Doug PenroseB14.8122.2316.0311.45 (stage winner)64.52
3Branden EB20.1920.8813.8513.4868.40
4Jake MaxNR15.4022.1619.2318.3575.14
5Christian RamseyD20.0025.0917.3314.9577.37
6Howard SB15.9627.3418.4016.2777.97
7Kyle MaxNR14.5835.5211.85 (stage winner)16.4678.41
8Dennis ED17.1330.8416.8213.8478.63
9Tim SchaeferC18.0532.4319.5613.0783.11
10Mark StricklandC17.6128.8413.9925.3985.83
11James HaleNR17.5028.5522.9218.9587.92
12Mose LeeD21.0330.8421.7916.9990.65
13Howard MC24.0131.9417.6918.0691.70
14Dave GirgisC20.5238.4517.3623.9294.01
15Loran GC20.0733.9219.5222.7596.26
16Mike McPhersonNR25.3537.2920.1120.09102.84
17Wes EppersonNR33.6749.6320.1524.63128.08
18Dustin LandisD61.6434.3719.5120.13135.65
19Dave DavenportC32.6245.8627.6831.69137.85
20Gail MaxNR31.7052.6627.6432.29144.29
21Amy JonesD32.7957.8131.0723.92145.59
22Mike BentonNR48.6650.8234.4930.10164.07
23Jane HaleNR34.0155.4027.8148.45165.67
24Marilyn WNR38.7361.1336.2834.32170.46
25Ted GD48.7454.0242.5025.34170.60
26Cathy ChouinardNovice47.0366.4940.9039.75194.17
27Angela KlingerRevolver59.9275.0452.0946.46233.51
28Jim LindseyNR29.1456.06DNFDNFDNF

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…