Results › 2016

May 2, 2016 match

May 2, 2016

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Howard MangumC17.2715.3318.9413.8465.38
2Mel HockwittA14.6513.4126.9310.8465.83
3David DowneyB21.7316.7017.6414.7670.83
4Mark StricklandC19.1420.7123.4614.3977.70
5Doug PenroseB18.2122.5125.0112.9678.69
6Howard SB25.8312.3830.2913.7882.28
7Christian RamseyC20.0622.4726.9418.4887.95
8Chad BartonC23.7524.0226.7416.8491.35
9Dave GirgisC17.5128.1527.9720.0093.63
10David HarrisD25.9518.9631.3220.4296.65
11Dennis EatonD22.0333.4124.3017.0896.82
12Tim SchaeferC17.5019.0133.4926.8796.87
13Zak JNR26.1224.2729.3821.45101.22
14Loran GC19.8226.0430.4226.11102.39
15Larry HuD30.7725.9230.7827.07114.54
16Wes EppersonNR28.3735.9353.7325.40143.43
17Amy JonesD33.8633.4245.9030.47143.65
18Dean PenroseNR43.3343.5838.7922.84148.54
19Marilyn WNR42.1936.2853.9028.63161.00
20Cathy ChouinardNovice43.6939.8560.2039.31183.05
21Ted G (Bucky)D73.0026.6273.9525.47199.04
22Mike BentonNR49.1040.6873.4343.74206.95

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…