Results › 2016

April 2, 2016 match

April 2, 2016

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Jake DennoA (Pro)13.64 (stage winner)11.6310.3314.8850.48
2Justin SmithNR13.7611.28 (stage winner)15.9313.71 (stage winner)54.68
3Howard SB19.7714.0515.3815.6164.81
4Doug PenroseB13.8514.92 (clean)18.5221.3468.63
5Chuck ChambersC18.8816.9515.9818.7370.54
6James HaleB18.2215.7415.3621.82 (clean)71.14
7Tim SchaeferC16.1414.16 (clean)17.5729.05 (clean)76.92
8Wolf S.NR18.3028.9114.5818.5880.37
9Chad BartonC22.7218.386.48 (stage winner) (clean)36.6484.22
10Christian RamseyC21.3418.62 (clean)26.1919.9986.14
11Dennis E.D17.0521.52 (clean)22.46 (clean)30.2391.26
12Nick MartinoNR32.9420.7719.7522.3095.76
13Joshua KirkNR20.9225.5532.8317.5796.87
14Dave GirgisC22.1525.0919.9230.6497.80
15John MD27.3522.0337.7520.98108.11
16Loran Gc20.4031.8427.2234.58114.04
17Wes EppersonNR49.3731.5839.0726.71146.73
18Amy JonesD29.1945.7532.9442.57150.45
19Dave DavenportC30.3627.2940.4452.62150.71
20Cathy ChouinardNovice45.9640.1539.7635.87161.74
21Jim LindseyNR28.4645.8735.0453.95163.32
22Ted GD42.2944.7767.5835.38190.02
23Miss AdventureNR79.4870.1576.3069.07295.00

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…