Results › 2016

March 5, 2016 match

March 5, 2016

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Chris BrewerNR13.3510.50 (clean)16.7412.5753.16
2Jared EppersonB11.19 (clean)10.4219.5013.1954.30
3Howard SB14.5611.6018.3114.1158.58
4David DowneyB13.8514.5016.1415.0259.51
5Doug PenroseB13.9314.7119.9314.5563.12
6James HaleB17.79 (clean)15.7219.3617.3870.25
7Chad BartonC17.2517.5419.9618.3173.06
8Eli LiebyD21.8124.3023.9613.6183.68
9Dave GirgisC19.0914.5933.0017.3384.01
10Howard MangumC32.1621.9918.4415.3987.98
11Tim SchaeferC16.86 (clean)16.9537.7716.4788.05
12Mitch BrownB27.6224.6719.0516.8288.16
13Phillip AD23.9123.6722.6922.2192.48
14Tyler NeeseNR21.6521.7027.1823.7994.32
15John MD23.1722.4023.8625.6595.08
16Roy FloresNR23.7221.6527.1826.1798.72
17Loran GC20.9335.8224.5219.76101.03
18Larry HuD23.3523.1839.6420.42106.59
19Amy JonesD21.7922.7827.5838.98111.13
20Mose LeeD27.4728.8429.1729.45114.93
21David HD22.8930.1342.9326.56122.51
22Wes EppersonNR34.9334.4226.3633.79129.50
23Cathy ChouinardNovice57.5539.9253.9936.30187.76
24Ted (Muley)D59.7152.5959.2640.35211.91

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…