Results › 2015

November 6, 2015 match

November 6, 2015

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Mike KroghNR13.0810.1511.48 (stage winner)20.13 (stage winner)54.84
2Mel HockwittA11.057.811.5824.5454.97
3Davis HarrisD11.428.9312.4230.5263.29
4Dennis EatonD9.74 (stage winner)15.5814.9523.1463.41
5Chris BrewerNR10.667.32 (stage winner)18.3127.4363.72
6Doug PenroseB13.377.5324.0823.5768.55
7Howard, SC11.9912.3716.9227.8669.14
8Tim SchaeferB12.0316.0516.5227.7672.36
9Eli LiebyC11.6410.8319.2336.0177.71
10Mark StricklandC11.1415.6913.7445.2685.83
11Tristan MolyneuxNR15.9922.2218.2330.2486.68
12Christian RamseyD15.8724.4916.6130.0286.99
13Dave GirgisD16.3824.8619.729.7590.69
14Bob IrwinNR20.528.7226.1338.71114.06
15John MimsC15.9625.3719.3756.78117.48
16Dustin LandisD35.5323.7222.4572.38154.08
17Chuck ChambersNRDNF11.4316.4547.83DNF

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)