Results › 2015

August 1, 2015 match

August 1, 2015

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Brisden EatonA12.61 (stage winner)10.80 (stage winner)19.6813.3856.47
2David DowneyB15.5113.9417.3716.7063.52
3Michael KB15.4016.1918.3114.41 (clean)64.31
4Doug PenroseB15.0513.1918.4117.9864.63
5Jerrod EppersonB18.3015.9115.92 (stage winner)16.3966.52
6Branden EatonB13.5217.1120.3917.2668.28
7Jacob GB16.0517.1027.5211.03 (stage winner)71.70
8Eli LiebyC18.9218.4919.5216.9573.88
9Howard S.C28.2119.3319.6613.76 (clean)80.96
10Tim SchaeferC33.4218.7720.7316.34 (clean)89.26
11Loran GC16.0221.9430.8520.8389.64
12John M.C23.3220.4429.5220.0693.34
13Larry HuD18.0624.7134.9820.1397.88
14Jesse BustamanteD20.7631.8128.6518.89100.11
15Dave GurgisD21.4227.0929.5423.01101.06
16Dennis EatonRevolver21.5032.9427.8922.11104.44
17Terry FosgreenC27.7722.4136.6120.50107.29
18Jim BC20.8222.4034.2530.63108.10
19Ted GC43.5320.3826.4619.65110.02
20Dave DavenportC25.3323.9532.3229.86111.46
21Charles RuleD17.3628.3038.7432.52116.92

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…