Results › 2015

July 4, 2015 match

July 4, 2015

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Daniel BattlesNR10.75 (stage winner)14.44 (stage winner)13.5410.35 (stage winner)49.08
2Doug PenroseB11.7618.5812.21 (stage winner) (clean)12.7955.34
3Michael ChambersNR11.7716.1113.7613.7155.35
4MorganC11.5916.6813.4818.7660.51
5Chuck ChambersNR11.75 (clean)18.3414.0720.0064.16
6Jason BrownNR15.0518.10 (clean)16.7418.5368.42
7Jacob GC12.9428.6214.7612.5968.91
8David HarrisD12.4825.2915.8217.6269.52
9Eli LiebyNR18.7219.6016.4516.3171.08
10Howard MangumC18.5719.0114.6220.5072.70
11Tim SchaeferNR12.5524.7114.7720.8372.86
12Johnathan VanGuildeerNR13.8327.3115.1317.6273.89
13Zak JonesNR14.6425.5515.5422.8278.55
14Chris BrockwayNR16.5328.7714.9321.7281.95
15Wes PergersonNR21.1128.2115.9918.2883.59
16Christian RamseyD19.0923.0221.5021.0084.61
17S HowardD18.3118.0615.34 (clean)33.1884.89
18Loran GC20.4727.2318.5719.5885.85
19Larry HuD19.8026.2420.2921.6187.94
20MarissaNR16.0422.0925.8225.6289.57
21Paul RNR14.9628.5720.8526.5390.91
22Ted GD16.1329.6820.6224.6091.03
23John CubbageNR16.7830.9033.6322.00103.31
24Angelica BrownNR24.9129.7622.6426.23103.54
25Somerset Pickard BrownNR26.8533.4623.1328.32111.76
26Dave gurgisD23.5446.5219.3927.50116.95
27Grace MacDowellNR38.5338.9726.5628.49132.55
28Jim MeehanNR29.60DNFDNFDNFDNF

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…