Results › 2015

June 6, 2015 match

June 6, 2015

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Chuck ChambersNR15.5816.9720.119.95 (stage winner)62.61
2Daniel BattlesNR11.45 (stage winner)19.4221.9413.7466.55
3Dennis E.C16.7215.2719.3617.6569.00
4MorganC18.1523.4418.75 (stage winner) (clean)13.4373.77
5Christian RamseyD15.3918.7426.0913.9774.19
6Doug PenroseB15.16 (clean)17.99 (clean)25.99 (clean)15.67 (clean)74.81
7Eli LiebyNR18.3320.8119.4016.9875.52
8Michael ChambersNR15.5015.08 (stage winner) (clean)35.2310.3776.18
9David HarrisD18.46 (clean)17.22 (clean)35.0020.13 (clean)90.81
10Howard SD17.72 (clean)22.24 (clean)27.6023.87 (clean)91.43
11J. BrownNR21.6722.6425.0525.6995.05
12Bill HC34.1023.6023.2618.2099.16
13Ted GD20.0422.4130.4627.59100.50
14Stephen RyanNR20.2630.3729.7223.70104.05
15Dan CamposNR21.0528.2228.5326.47104.27
16Jesse BustamanteNR18.4834.1432.1619.72104.50
17MoseNR24.1128.5325.2626.69104.59
18Loran GC21.2219.2739.3228.40108.21
19John MD27.5219.9941.0724.15112.73
20Rick MartinezNR35.9233.1530.4028.44127.91
21Dave DavenportD27.7640.1134.4627.99130.32
22A. BrownNR23.8268.4534.0823.66150.01
23Cathy ChouinardNovice31.1237.7451.5535.33155.74
24Paul CD38.4942.9750.0229.97161.45
25Tyler HarrNR28.5670.7440.8423.69163.83
26Jim HydeD73.7754.7847.6949.63 (clean)225.87

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…