Results › 2015

May 2, 2015 match

May 2, 2015

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Chris BrewerNR16.81 (stage winner)20.4114.81 (stage winner)13.97 (stage winner)66.00
2Morgan CinaC20.0813.59 (stage winner)16.9720.5071.14
3Jared EppersonD19.3822.5516.2120.5578.69
4Michael KroghNR20.9018.8121.0519.0579.81
5Mark StricklandC20.8116.6418.0524.5280.02
6Doug PenroseB21.21 (clean)20.5121.5924.5284.59
7Ben S.D29.3020.4518.3020.7688.81
8Eli LiebyNR20.8618.0520.0630.6989.66
9Loran GC23.6925.5223.8716.7189.79
10Bill HenryC22.9917.8617.7131.4990.05
11John VanGuilderNR27.6120.4122.7219.6690.40
12Dane MurdockNR26.7417.1122.9725.8792.69
13Charles ThompsonNR24.4422.7025.7825.5498.46
14Mark SwaimNR21.9423.1730.1924.77100.07
15Ted GD26.1425.5829.2721.87102.86
16Dave GirgisD31.2420.1627.0825.67104.15
17J. BrownNR26.4124.9220.4332.75104.51
18Christian RamseyD27.3029.2326.7228.74111.99
19Tyrel ParadisNR27.8230.1828.0127.17113.18
20Christopher BrockwayNR31.3828.1624.2332.51116.28
21Mose LeeNR33.0624.1127.2033.17117.54
22Luke SandersonNR25.5128.7134.4232.82121.46
23Luis LozadaNR43.4726.8829.2729.49129.11
24Kraig KennyD44.3226.7830.2331.19132.52
25David DowneyC41.1522.4341.5027.49132.57
26Dennis BaughNovice30.2824.2338.1841.37134.06
27Joelene SchwebleNR33.5833.9436.4538.26142.23
28Paul CoxD49.0932.1631.8238.20151.27
29Larry HuD49.9134.1335.5232.71152.27
30Cathy ChouinardNovice54.0439.1150.6737.30181.12
31David GosinskiNR83.6538.5133.6831.87187.71
32Dora ChinchillaNR78.3845.6146.5057.77228.26
33Roger RustNR38.3827.1832.85DNFDNF

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)