Results › 2015

April 4, 2015 match

April 4, 2015

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1MorganC16.1527.1518.5 827.1489.02
2Doug PenroseB16.7823.4223.3327.7191.24
3Ben S.NR17.1125.9226.3423.292.57
4Dustin LandisD16.6725.8127.1623.0292.66
5Christian RamseyD15.2822.4729.0728.4895.3
6Mitch BrownB25.2922.4820.3829.897.95
7J. BrownNR16.0131.0727.2523.97 (clean)98.3
8Charles RuleNR16.1828.9429.7827.31102.21
9Bill HenryC18.4127.6835.5224.06105.67
10Doug McCabeNR19.2626.6336.9623.99106.84
11Jonathon H. VanGuilderNR19.8727.8430.3129.08107.1
12Eli LiebyNR11.4820.8451.7624.42108.5
13Loran G.C23.8933.934.6118.36110.76
14Tim SchaeferNR15.5921.3455.2322.5114.66
15Wes PaergersonNR20.5838.2727.4928.73115.07
16Dave GirgisD15.333.4536.2334.11119.09
17Rich DavisNR26.2928.0130.9336.69121.92
18Ted G.D16.2944.2537.0431.16128.74
19EstabanNR19.2836.3739.5135.49 (clean)130.65
20Mose L.NR26.7532.3742.6535.14136.91
21Charles ThompsonNR22.1135.2341.5338.54137.41
22John MimsD29.7734.1151.8728.53144.28
23Denis BaughNovice29.0641.7633.143.85147.77
24Larry HuD24.3231.9547.7950.61154.67
25Cathy ChouinardNovice28.6538.7468.9651.12187.47
26Paul CoxD28.5930.01DNFDNFDNF

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)

Stage designs

Loading stage designs…