Results › 2015

March 7, 2015 match

March 7, 2015

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Jacob GC14.7612.1520.4319.1466.48
2Chris BrewerNR12.3518.3818.8817.2566.86
3Doug PenroseNR21.6214.41 (clean)24.3418.3578.72
4Bill HenryC17.4215.4429.0318.0379.92
5Ben SNR21.1316.6921.4324.9384.18
6Tim LandisD18.8223.6928.3124.0794.89
7David DowneyC19.2220.10 (clean)32.1924.9296.43
8Howard SD18.9819.1931.9327.5597.65
9Jerrod EppersonD19.0017.3739.5422.2098.11
10EstabanD17.4224.1233.3432.22107.10
11Christian RamseyD20.5921.1037.1329.03107.85
12Pete WormanNR22.7626.4130.4228.26107.85
13Loran GD25.6117.0941.0929.53113.32
14Paul CoxD22.9816.5141.9337.14118.56
15David HarrisD26.4227.9439.4630.72124.54
16Charlie RuleNR33.7017.7247.6525.85124.92
17Dustin LandisD21.5832.6744.4530.31129.01
18Angelica BrownNR28.0136.2037.5734.47136.25
19John MNR24.9125.2451.1337.48138.76
20Ted GC24.7421.2845.2147.76138.99
21Justin WormanNR26.7541.7543.7128.90141.11
22Dave DavenportD25.1822.3046.8250.23144.53
23Denis BaughNovice24.0630.4544.4146.00144.92
24Cathy ChouinardNovice42.3531.4158.5441.24173.54

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)