Results › 2015

February 7, 2015 match

February 7, 2015

RankShooterClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total
1Mitch BrownB15.7412.74 (clean)28.9318.1775.58
2Doug PenroseB15.5516.02 (clean)27.9923.8983.45
3Nathan StoneB16.6221.925.223.2186.93
4Bill HenryC21.7518.625.9821.6988.02
5David BC19.5917.4727.9528.4793.48
6David DowneyC17.9519.2228.0535.27100.49
7David HarrisD31.3320.4926.1322.94100.89
8Morgan CinaC40.7415.9 (clean)29.416.17102.21
9Jared EppersonD28.6924.2928.5222.31103.81
10Ben SmithD29.6316.3129.9428.31104.19
11Loran GC22.7521.6739.7224.15108.29
12Dustin LandisD24.7625.4237.8323.57111.58
13Ted GD27.4532.9835.0423.98119.45
14EstebanD26.0738.0639.8525.42129.4
15Paul CoxD24.434929.9431.69135.06
16John MimsD27.9121.3552.4933.39135.14
17TomojiD34.5561.0242.5249.48187.57
18Cathy ChouinardNovice49.3535.8257.9646.37189.5
19Jay MoranNovice37.3826.9139.79108.52212.6

Highlighted = stage winner · Blue = clean stage (no points down)